Net Revenue for Inheritance Tax
Fiscal Year 2006 activity September 1, 2005 - August 31, 2006
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 200613,360,122.98
All fiscal years 2005101,674,348.43
All fiscal years 2004151,131,249.02
All fiscal years 2003186,844,210.93
All fiscal years 2002334,190,915.28
All fiscal years 2001322,354,925.61
All fiscal years 2000278,485,510.78