Net Revenue for Natural Gas Production Tax
Fiscal Year 2007 activity September 1, 2006 - August 31, 2007
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 20071,895,487,909.33
All fiscal years 20062,339,147,491.43
All fiscal years 20051,657,086,298.79
All fiscal years 20041,392,436,141.63
All fiscal years 20031,069,864,123.31
All fiscal years 2002628,496,630.34
All fiscal years 20011,596,885,766.13
All fiscal years 2000697,665,620.36