Net Revenue for Cigarette and Tobacco Products Taxes
Fiscal Year 2007 activity September 1, 2006 - August 31, 2007
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 20071,334,038,616.93
All fiscal years 2006545,904,191.12
All fiscal years 2005599,368,198.56
All fiscal years 2004534,577,124.90
All fiscal years 2003582,712,236.36
All fiscal years 2002540,038,313.99
All fiscal years 2001584,586,276.99
All fiscal years 2000531,853,170.77