Net Revenue for Insurance Taxes
Fiscal Year 2008 activity September 1, 2007 - August 31, 2008
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 20081,450,184,267.40
All fiscal years 20071,346,576,684.35
All fiscal years 20061,233,493,583.94
All fiscal years 20051,208,866,496.08
All fiscal years 20041,184,922,210.54
All fiscal years 20031,169,061,994.09
All fiscal years 20021,045,754,104.79
All fiscal years 2001820,045,595.83
All fiscal years 2000791,748,789.87