Net Revenue for Land Sales
Fiscal Year 2008 activity September 1, 2007 - August 31, 2008
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 200837,310,893.07
All fiscal years 200774,922,767.52
All fiscal years 200638,672,884.31
All fiscal years 200572,534,082.46
All fiscal years 200489,685,350.03
All fiscal years 200313,464,177.77
All fiscal years 200270,785,816.63
All fiscal years 200110,552,968.50
All fiscal years 20007,774,576.85