Net Revenue for Sand, Shell, Gravel and Timber Sales
Fiscal Year 2006 activity September 1, 2005 - August 31, 2006
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 20062,447,729.58
All fiscal years 20052,036,235.48
All fiscal years 20041,603,449.04
All fiscal years 2003893,150.55
All fiscal years 2002694,846.78
All fiscal years 2001397,780.58
All fiscal years 2000494,911.90