Net Revenue for Mineral Leases, Rentals and Bonuses
Fiscal Year 2009 activity September 1, 2008 - August 31, 2009
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 200995,156,426.93
All fiscal years 2008107,436,690.95
All fiscal years 2007141,619,925.61
All fiscal years 2006140,893,552.46
All fiscal years 2005139,310,029.46
All fiscal years 200484,318,727.15
All fiscal years 200338,595,501.89
All fiscal years 200238,154,130.10
All fiscal years 200148,628,713.58
All fiscal years 200024,931,753.55