Net Revenue for Interest on Land Sales
Fiscal Year 2005 activity September 1, 2004 - August 31, 2005
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 2005106,485,964.37
All fiscal years 200499,282,306.52
All fiscal years 2003110,497,036.27
All fiscal years 2002116,699,191.45
All fiscal years 2001115,684,025.24
All fiscal years 200086,399,390.39