Net Revenue for Settlements of Claims
Fiscal Year 2005 activity September 1, 2004 - August 31, 2005
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 2005555,204,214.28
All fiscal years 2004511,424,024.99
All fiscal years 2003736,998,566.97
All fiscal years 20021,015,383,302.38
All fiscal years 2001987,274,228.91
All fiscal years 2000862,537,103.11