Net Revenue for Employee Benefits
Fiscal Year 2010 activity September 1, 2009 - August 31, 2010
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 20105,971,101,275.21
All fiscal years 20095,537,714,837.09
All fiscal years 20085,206,807,945.13
All fiscal years 20074,812,236,553.22
All fiscal years 20064,575,965,491.22
All fiscal years 20054,225,496,716.38
All fiscal years 20043,945,647,288.32
All fiscal years 20033,508,327,743.31
All fiscal years 20022,751,107,467.41
All fiscal years 2001895,433,422.70
All fiscal years 2000837,210,804.78