Net Revenue for Sale of Fixed Assets
Fiscal Year 2013 activity September 1, 2012 - August 31, 2013
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 20131,417,605.82
All fiscal years 2012975,145.89
All fiscal years 2011130,383.11
All fiscal years 20101,080,058.29
All fiscal years 20091,659,605.23
All fiscal years 2008566,299.04
All fiscal years 20071,944,500.63
All fiscal years 20063,862,852.35