Net Revenue for Bond and Note Proceeds
Fiscal Year 2005 activity September 1, 2004 - August 31, 2005
Prior fiscal years September 1 - August 31

Fiscal YearNet Revenue
(All Funds)
Download to Excel
All fiscal years 20051,609,765,671.64
All fiscal years 200416,023,512,187.37
All fiscal years 2003602,512,925.62
All fiscal years 200210,413,954,756.80
All fiscal years 2001501,478,664.50
All fiscal years 20009,033,068,438.74